ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2025 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 8 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 57.9% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open Tournament | Hip Hop N’ Roll | 2 | 20.0 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 57.1% |
Winter 2024 Open | Hip Hop N’ Roll | 8 | 18.4 | 12.5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 77.2% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | Hip Hop N’ Roll | 1 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Hip Hop N’ Roll | 7 | 13.3 | 9.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 72.7% | 0.0% | 59.1% |
Spring 2023 Open | Hip Hop N’ Roll | 7 | 12.7 | 11.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 69.0% | 0.0% | 52.9% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Team Chosen | 1 | 14.0 | 22.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2022 Open | Team Chosen | 6 | 15.5 | 14.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Team Chosen | 3 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 73.9% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Team Chosen | 6 | 12.5 | 6.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 72.0% | 0.0% | 37.5% |
| Career | 49 | 13.1 | 10.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 69.5% | 0.0% | 45.6% | |