ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 4 | 16.8 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 46.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 7 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 42.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 9 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 60.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 8 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 29.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hip Hop N' Roll | 5 | 7.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | HollyWood | 8 | 19.9 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 43.8% | 41.0% | 86.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | HollyWood | 6 | 15.8 | 6.2 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 38.1% | 25.0% | 77.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | HollyWood | 7 | 20.7 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 44.8% | 32.9% | 35.3% |
| Career | 54 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 37.5% | 70.4% | |