ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Team Vybz | 3 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 18.2% | 22.2% |
Winter 2026 Open | Free Agents | 5 | 10.6 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 30.0% | 38.5% |
Spring 2025 Open | Top Dawgz | 5 | 20.4 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.3% | 26.7% | 72.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Bird Rights | 6 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 33.7% | 27.3% | 71.4% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bullets | 6 | 23.7 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 48.3% | 32.4% | 58.1% |
Winter 2023 Open | Chosen Bulletts | 9 | 21.4 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 46.9% | 76.9% |
Fall 2022 Open | Chosen Bulletts | 7 | 27.6 | 8.4 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 43.8% | 69.6% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | Chosen Bulletts | 1 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Chosen Bulletts | 7 | 23.4 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 48.1% | 29.8% | 64.9% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | Chosen Bulletts | 3 | 26.3 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 54.7% | 48.1% | 80.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Chosen Bulletts | 7 | 21.1 | 9.1 | 7.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 51.3% | 21.6% | 54.1% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | Chosen Bulletts | 1 | 32.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 75.0% | 85.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Chosen Bulletts | 7 | 22.3 | 6.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 30.8% | 86.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | 40 BOYZ | 9 | 20.2 | 7.1 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 52.1% | 35.7% | 72.4% |
| Career | 76 | 20.6 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 49.2% | 34.6% | 67.0% | |