ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 24vs Ultimate Oops | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 8.0 |
| Mar 17vs The Board Room | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 3-5 | 0-2 | 9.0 |
| Mar 10vs The Dawgs | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 4.0 |
| Feb 3vs LeBond Exchange | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 3.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Shooters Shoot | 5 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 44.8% | 40.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 2 | 14.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 47.6% | 47.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 4 | 12.3 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 39.5% | 35.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 8 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 45.9% | 91.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Bussin | 5 | 5.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 29.0% | 32.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bussin’ | 1 | 12.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Nets (TEAM CAM) | 2 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 64.3% | 33.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Bussin’ | 9 | 22.8 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 54.5% | 47.6% | 73.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Hoochie Daddies | 10 | 13.7 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 46 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 49.5% | 46.4% | 73.3% | |