ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Tuf Buckets | 4 | 16.0 | 5.8 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 23.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Tuf Buckets | 4 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Jason | 8 | 22.1 | 10.5 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 40.4% | 33.3% | 69.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Tuf Buckets | 5 | 19.4 | 8.8 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 42.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Prospect City | 5 | 24.4 | 10.0 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 42.7% | 37.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Nick | 3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Prospect City | 4 | 11.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Prospect City | 9 | 15.1 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Bad Boys (TEAM TONE) | 8 | 19.5 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 51.7% | 44.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Dallas Hoopers | 9 | 19.9 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 39.8% | 80.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dallas Hoopers | 5 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 48.4% | 34.1% | 60.0% |
| Career | 64 | 17.7 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 44.6% | 38.0% | 66.7% | |