ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Tavion | 4 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 47.1% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 8.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 72.2% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Tavion | 9 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 57.4% | 25.0% | 18.8% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 7.3 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 63.9% | 0.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 72.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 6.2 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 46.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 7.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 71.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 3 | 8.3 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 72.2% | 100.0% | 42.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 54.5% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 0.0% | 27.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 3 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 63.6% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 10.1 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 60.8% | 25.0% | 61.5% |
Fall 2019 2 | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 6.6 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 8.5 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 53.5% | 0.0% | 41.7% |
Spring 2019 Draft | D Little Ballers | 5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 47.4% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Side Hustle | 5 | 8.8 | 4.8 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 60.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 3 | 5.3 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 5 | 7.8 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 53.6% | 0.0% | 39.1% |
Spring 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 7 | 5.6 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 43.2% | 100.0% | 46.2% |
Winter 2018 Open | Big Baller Brand | 6 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 51.1% | 0.0% | 63.2% |
Fall 2017 Open | Big Baller Brand | 7 | 10.4 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.6% | 50.0% | 70.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Team Courage & Honor | 8 | 14.0 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 56.4% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Career | 172 | 7.0 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 55.9% | 26.1% | 43.3% | |