ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Tuf Buckets | 8 | 18.8 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 32.5% | 64.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | Tuf Buckets | 4 | 20.5 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Tone | 7 | 28.0 | 7.1 | 3.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 51.5% | 40.7% | 80.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Tuf Buckets | 6 | 25.8 | 14.0 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 50.4% | 33.3% | 69.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Tone | 7 | 31.0 | 10.6 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 49.7% | 36.2% | 86.5% |
Spring 2024 Open | Prospect City | 1 | 42.0 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 72.7% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Bad Boys (TEAM TONE) | 10 | 32.7 | 10.8 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 58.7% | 47.9% | 84.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | Prospect City | 10 | 22.5 | 13.6 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 48.8% | 32.8% | 76.6% |
Summer 2023 Open | Prospect City | 9 | 22.8 | 9.7 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 58.3% | 36.7% | 69.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Prospect City | 9 | 24.1 | 9.7 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 51.3% | 35.2% | 81.8% |
Winter 2023 Open | Prospect City | 7 | 23.1 | 11.3 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 47.9% | 43.1% | 72.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Prospect City | 3 | 21.7 | 11.7 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 51.0% | 25.0% | 72.7% |
| Career | 81 | 25.2 | 10.5 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 50.9% | 37.9% | 77.7% | |