ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Free Agents | 2 | 24.0 | 8.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Dawgs | 10 | 24.4 | 7.2 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 48.4% | 36.7% | 75.0% |
Spring 2025 Battle of DFW | The Board Room | 1 | 13.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 12.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Tuf Buckets | 8 | 31.8 | 8.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 50.3% | 34.3% | 83.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 16.8 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 44.2% | 37.9% | 90.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 33.6 | 7.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 45.7% | 37.9% | 81.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Pippen Ain't Easy (TEAM JULION) | 9 | 24.8 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 56.2% | 41.5% | 89.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 24.2 | 8.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 53.4% | 50.5% | 93.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 24.0 | 6.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 53.2% | 48.1% | 88.2% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 19.3 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 50.4% | 49.5% | 53.8% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 55.6% | 42.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 21.1 | 4.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 49.6% | 41.7% | 88.5% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 29.8 | 9.9 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 54.4% | 45.6% | 76.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 25.5 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 60.1% | 50.5% | 69.6% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 26.4 | 6.8 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 56.2% | 40.6% | 73.9% |
| Career | 110 | 24.7 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 51.8% | 43.0% | 81.7% | |