ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Shooters Shoot | 9 | 15.9 | 10.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 25.0% | 74.1% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Dawgs | 11 | 10.1 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 55.8% | 50.0% | 52.6% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Andy | 9 | 17.6 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 53.8% | 40.9% | 65.7% |
Spring 2025 Open | Herg Media | 3 | 18.0 | 11.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 54.5% | 14.3% | 41.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Herg Media | 2 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 41.7% | 12.5% | 70.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Ethan | 9 | 12.7 | 11.1 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 37.2% | 21.2% | 68.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | BBrawlers | 7 | 9.3 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 17.6% | 87.5% |
Spring 2024 Open | Underdogs | 6 | 12.5 | 11.2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 57.1% | 12.5% | 90.9% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Pippen Ain't Easy (TEAM JULION) | 6 | 10.7 | 13.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 0.0% | 58.8% |
Fall 2023 Open | Free Agents | 6 | 15.2 | 18.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 61.9% | 28.6% | 78.6% |
Summer 2023 Open | Free Agents | 5 | 16.4 | 16.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 72.7% |
| Career | 73 | 13.5 | 11.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 50.1% | 24.1% | 68.8% | |