ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Shooters Shoot | 7 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 31.1% | 21.9% | 100.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 3 | 6.3 | 7.7 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.9% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Tavion | 7 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 21.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 5 | 10.6 | 5.4 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 30.5% | 27.0% | 53.8% |
Winter 2025 Open | Shooters Shoot | 9 | 9.6 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 30.2% | 36.4% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Dorian | 7 | 5.6 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 25.9% | 23.7% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Bruisers | 8 | 9.3 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 29.5% | 34.4% | 25.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bruisers | 6 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Nets (TEAM CAM) | 6 | 6.5 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 39.5% | 36.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Dallas Hoopers | 6 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Dallas Hoopers | 8 | 5.5 | 7.9 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 29.1% | 27.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Dallas Hoopers | 7 | 6.7 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 26.8% | 0.0% |
| Career | 79 | 6.8 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 32.7% | 28.0% | 36.5% | |