ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | The Dawgs | 9 | 4.0 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 14.3% | 50.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Dawgs | 8 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.3% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | The Dawgs | 5 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Ethan | 7 | 4.1 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 15.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Bussin | 6 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 46.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bussin’ | 8 | 5.1 | 4.4 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 9.1% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Standin' on Business (TEAM ETHAN) | 8 | 5.9 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 48.8% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Bussin’ | 8 | 9.8 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 23.8% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Hoochie Daddies | 1 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Hoochie Daddies | 6 | 5.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.4% | 27.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Hoochie Daddies | 5 | 19.2 | 2.6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 61.4% | 33.3% | 33.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Free Agents | 6 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 41.2% | 26.5% | 53.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Dallas D3 | 6 | 10.7 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 14.3% | 41.7% |
Fall 2021 Open | Dallas D3 | 8 | 6.6 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 18.5% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | Dallas D3 | 9 | 7.4 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 14.3% | 65.0% |
| Career | 100 | 7.4 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 46.6% | 20.6% | 51.1% | |