ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Arvin | 4 | 10.3 | 6.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 29.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Bruisers | 6 | 6.0 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 38.5% | 22.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Street Sweepers 2.0 (TEAM COLIN) | 4 | 5.3 | 6.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 33.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Street Sweepers | 6 | 7.2 | 5.5 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 46.2% | 28.6% | 16.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | Street Sweepers | 5 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 23.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Street Sweepers | 6 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 39.1% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Street Sweepers | 9 | 6.4 | 5.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 34.2% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
| Career | 40 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 40.4% | 28.0% | 25.0% | |