ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 20.1 | 7.4 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 33.7% | 68.4% |
Fall 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 14.3 | 7.2 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 28.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2025 Battle of DFW | Ultimate Oops | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 17.9 | 6.9 | 8.8 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 61.6% | 58.1% | 33.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 16.9 | 5.3 | 9.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 52.7% | 34.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Arvin | 9 | 21.9 | 5.4 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.7% | 43.2% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 22.4 | 7.8 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 58.7% | 55.4% | 71.4% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 30.7 | 7.7 | 10.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 65.3% | 60.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Arvin's Team (TEAM ARVIN) | 10 | 12.5 | 8.6 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 44.0% | 40.7% | 59.1% |
Fall 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 13.8 | 8.9 | 11.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 40.4% | 45.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 18.8 | 10.3 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 57.0% | 43.9% | 76.9% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 12.4 | 6.6 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 45.0% | 78.6% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 11.1 | 8.1 | 10.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 38.0% | 22.6% | 46.2% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 19.1 | 7.7 | 12.0 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 52.8% | 50.9% | 100.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 20.4 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 41.2% | 77.8% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 14.6 | 5.3 | 9.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 47.3% | 77.8% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 16.3 | 5.0 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 55.7% | 49.2% | 83.9% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 19.8 | 6.4 | 11.0 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 63.5% | 46.5% | 86.4% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 11 | 16.6 | 4.1 | 6.5 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 49.3% | 38.6% | 76.5% |
Spring 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 3 | 9.7 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.4% | 20.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 16.1 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 41.9% | 62.5% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Basket Brawlers | 7 | 25.1 | 5.7 | 6.3 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 63.5% | 55.7% | 76.9% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Basket Brawlers | 7 | 19.0 | 7.9 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 30.1% | 68.8% |
Winter 2019 Open | Livin Legends | 8 | 13.6 | 7.0 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 49.4% | 40.9% | 63.6% |
| Career | 193 | 17.6 | 6.8 | 8.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 52.1% | 42.9% | 71.6% | |