ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Free Agents | 6 | 25.7 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 37.3% | 18.2% | 48.6% |
Fall 2025 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 45.2% | 31.6% | 30.3% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Jeremy | 4 | 16.5 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 43.1% | 28.6% | 23.5% |
Spring 2025 Open | Free Agents 2 0 | 6 | 23.7 | 15.5 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 35.6% | 16.4% | 55.9% |
Winter 2025 Open | Gold Standard | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Dorian | 7 | 7.3 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 38.9% | 16.7% | 53.8% |
Summer 2024 Open | BlueBallers | 3 | 17.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 33.9% | 16.7% | 47.6% |
Spring 2024 Open | Sycamores | 6 | 22.7 | 11.2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 44.0% | 37.2% | 25.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Slingshots (TEAM ANDY) | 5 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 46.7% |
| Career | 48 | 16.3 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 40.1% | 24.7% | 40.5% | |