ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Open | Prospect City | 7 | 10.7 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 46.9% | 35.3% | 56.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | Prospect City | 8 | 12.6 | 9.0 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 46.4% | 37.2% | 46.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | Prospect City | 7 | 15.9 | 10.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 68.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Prospect City | 10 | 12.6 | 11.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 50.9% | 19.0% | 48.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Prospect City | 6 | 11.5 | 9.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 37.0% | 30.8% | 73.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | Buckets & Chill | 6 | 13.5 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 71.4% |
| Career | 44 | 12.8 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 50.7% | 36.7% | 57.5% | |