ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 19.2 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.7% | 27.6% | 46.2% |
Fall 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 11 | 17.3 | 5.2 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 49.1% | 33.3% | 68.8% |
Spring 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 3 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 47.1% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 11.3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 17.5 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 51.6% | 20.0% | 44.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 16.2 | 9.0 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 57.0% | 36.8% | 64.3% |
Summer 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 22.0 | 10.3 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 53.9% | 25.0% | 64.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 18.9 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 56.3% | 40.0% | 42.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 21.0 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 48.2% | 31.3% | 57.1% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 24.1 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 41.7% | 52.9% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 18.0 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 57.1% | 40.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 19.7 | 7.2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 54.3% | 50.0% | 40.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 18.4 | 7.9 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 61.5% | 40.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 18.8 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 62.3% | 36.4% | 52.9% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 21.6 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 51.6% | 37.5% | 54.3% |
Spring 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 4 | 26.8 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 51.2% | 44.4% | 64.7% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ultimate Oops | 8 | 28.1 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 66.9% | 26.9% | 64.0% |
Fall 2019 2 | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 20.2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 60.7% | 14.3% | 57.9% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 23.4 | 11.1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 52.8% | 36.6% | 70.8% |
Spring 2019 Draft | Buckets | 3 | 19.7 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 36.8% | 72.7% |
Winter 2019 Open | Livin Legends | 9 | 16.4 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 54.8% | 22.7% | 63.0% |
| Career | 147 | 19.5 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 55.2% | 34.2% | 58.1% | |