ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | The Board Room | 6 | 16.0 | 4.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 35.8% | 36.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Board Room | 7 | 11.9 | 5.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 32.6% | 26.6% | 57.1% |
Fall 2025 Open | The Board Room | 2 | 20.0 | 4.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 57.9% | 83.3% |
Summer 2025 Draft | Team Andy | 9 | 16.0 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 45.5% | 57.1% |
Spring 2025 Open | Kings | 1 | 43.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 52.4% | 0.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 11.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 43.9% | 45.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 8.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 34.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Free Agents | 7 | 15.4 | 5.3 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 39.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Draft | Team Kidd | 8 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 30.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Kings | 2 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 41.7% | 42.1% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 11 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 32.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Bussin | 1 | 34.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 55.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Ultimate Oops | 5 | 16.0 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 60.9% | 61.3% | 83.3% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Bad Boys (TEAM TONE) | 10 | 16.5 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 57.4% | 54.8% | 85.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 13.2 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 71.4% | 68.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 8.9 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.7% | 45.2% | 85.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 15.3 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 66.7% | 60.7% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 13.1 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 45.6% | 42.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 49.3% | 42.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 10.3 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 38.4% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 22.9 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 47.7% | 83.3% |
Winter 2022 Open | Ultimate Oops | 9 | 7.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 39.3% | 37.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 10.3 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 49.0% | 47.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 10 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 46.7% | 40.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | Ultimate Oops | 4 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 34.8% | 57.1% |
Winter 2020 Open | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 12.6 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 38.4% | 35.0% | 91.7% |
Fall 2019 2 | Ultimate Oops | 6 | 14.2 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 43.2% | 85.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Ultimate Oops | 7 | 13.3 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 43.4% | 66.7% |
Winter 2019 Open | Side Hustle | 7 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 30.8% | 83.3% |
Fall 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 5 | 17.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 60.7% | 50.0% | 55.6% |
Summer 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 8 | 11.5 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 34.9% | 90.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Side Hustle | 9 | 11.2 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 45.0% | 38.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Dallas Mafia | 7 | 8.1 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 32.2% | 18.2% | 86.7% |
Fall 2017 Open | Big Baller Brand | 7 | 10.3 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 38.5% | 32.6% | 70.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Hoopsters | 9 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 32.1% | 25.6% | 71.4% |
Spring 2017 Open | Scoregasms | 9 | 16.2 | 4.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.8% | 40.5% | 57.1% |
| Career | 259 | 12.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.6% | 41.4% | 70.8% | |