ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open | The Flo-Mo Saints | 2 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 50.0% | 55.6% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Purple Cobras | 1 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Purple Cobras | 1 | 12.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Purple Cobras | 7 | 14.7 | 11.4 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 35.8% | 25.0% | 60.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | The Purple Cobras | 1 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | The Purple Cobras | 7 | 9.0 | 8.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 37.0% | 0.0% | 60.0% |
| Career | 19 | 10.7 | 9.1 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 35.3% | 19.0% | 57.9% | |