ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Natty Light | 2 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Natty Light | 7 | 8.9 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 45.5% | 41.7% | 87.5% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Natty Light | 2 | 14.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 65.0% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Natty Light | 8 | 12.6 | 12.1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 48.4% | 44.4% | 50.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | Natty Light | 1 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Natty Light | 8 | 8.3 | 8.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 46.8% | 0.0% | 47.1% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Natty Light | 2 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Natty Light | 7 | 9.9 | 10.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 37.5% | 100.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Natty Light | 9 | 9.9 | 11.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 48.1% | 18.2% | 56.3% |
| Career | 46 | 10.1 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 49.9% | 31.3% | 60.0% | |