ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2024 Draft | Team Kirl | 8 | 17.3 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 40.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Vince | 9 | 16.6 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 43.5% | 34.1% | 41.7% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Team Vince | 10 | 20.3 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 31.7% | 77.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft | TAFF | 9 | 21.7 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 28.7% | 80.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team Burnett | 9 | 16.9 | 3.7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 35.3% | 26.3% | 40.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | They Sleep | 8 | 10.3 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 43.8% | 34.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2022 Draft | BIG SHOTS | 8 | 12.0 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 30.3% | 24.7% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Purple Reign | 7 | 13.7 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.0% | 41.5% | 50.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Most Hated | 9 | 21.8 | 4.9 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 41.1% | 25.7% | 66.7% |
Summer 2021 Open | Free Agents | 4 | 14.8 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 38.6% | 39.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | MOON N DA GOONS | 7 | 21.7 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 30.8% | 36.4% |
Winter 2020 Draft | We Gucci | 2 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 23.9% | 22.6% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Blue Chips | 10 | 25.3 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 42.4% | 26.9% | 46.2% |
| Career | 100 | 18.0 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 40.4% | 30.0% | 54.7% | |