ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Draft | Kirl | 7 | 13.1 | 8.1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 39.0% | 29.6% | 66.7% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Team Kirl | 10 | 17.3 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 44.7% | 28.6% | 60.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Team Kirl | 9 | 22.9 | 11.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 51.4% | 11.1% | 59.5% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Dom | 9 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 42.9% | 18.5% | 52.4% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Team Darrion | 9 | 17.0 | 8.1 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 43.5% | 42.9% | 68.8% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Grit N' Grind | 10 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 49.4% | 38.5% | 61.5% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team LaDay | 9 | 12.2 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 27.8% | 52.9% |
Fall 2022 Draft | They Sleep | 9 | 11.9 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 42.5% | 25.0% | 53.6% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Pink Flamingos | 8 | 13.6 | 8.5 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 37.4% | 18.8% | 61.5% |
Winter 2022 Draft | BIG SHOTS | 7 | 12.6 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 48.8% | 14.3% | 41.7% |
| Career | 87 | 16.1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 44.7% | 25.7% | 58.6% | |