ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2024 Draft | Team Dare | 9 | 19.6 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 45.3% | 43.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Team Dare | 10 | 28.4 | 2.6 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 49.6% | 73.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Dare | 10 | 17.5 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 38.8% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Team Dare | 10 | 25.8 | 3.8 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.3% | 50.4% | 73.3% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Ballers | 10 | 29.4 | 4.1 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 54.1% | 50.7% | 81.3% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Tiger Balm | 3 | 21.3 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.9% | 42.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Another One | 10 | 26.8 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 37.5% | 87.5% |
Summer 2022 Draft | BIG SHOTS | 11 | 20.4 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.3% | 37.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2022 Draft | VENGEANCE | 6 | 19.7 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 49.5% | 37.1% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Ballers | 11 | 22.7 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 41.9% | 77.8% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Hoop Dreams | 4 | 19.3 | 5.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 45.6% | 40.0% | 90.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Pimpin Aint Easy | 9 | 29.7 | 9.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 44.7% | 40.8% | 83.9% |
| Career | 103 | 23.8 | 4.7 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 47.9% | 43.1% | 76.6% | |