ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sep 11vs Bam | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4.0 |
| Sep 4vs Vince | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 7.5 |
| Aug 28vs Dare | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | 5-6 | 0-0 | 19.0 |
| Aug 14vs Loan Sharks | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | -1.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Draft | Kirl | 4 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Team Dare | 6 | 13.2 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 55.6% | 80.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Team Kirl | 8 | 12.6 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 55.1% | 59.5% | 100.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Team Dom | 9 | 6.8 | 7.1 | 5.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 43.5% | 15.6% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Draft | Team Dare | 10 | 11.4 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 29.3% | 80.0% |
Spring 2023 Draft | Ballers | 10 | 14.0 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 60.6% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Draft | Team Oglesby | 7 | 9.7 | 6.4 | 5.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.8% | 36.8% | 60.0% |
Winter 2023 Veterans | Icy Hot | 8 | 17.3 | 5.4 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 45.7% | 44.6% | 63.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Greasy Grease | 7 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 37.3% | 25.9% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Draft | C.G. HEROES | 7 | 13.1 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 44.3% | 35.6% | 66.7% |
Spring 2022 Draft | Pink Flamingos | 7 | 14.4 | 6.9 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.3% | 26.1% | 42.9% |
Winter 2022 Draft | Ballers | 11 | 15.9 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 57.5% | 38.6% | 57.1% |
Fall 2021 Draft | Good Fellas | 1 | 20.0 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Draft | Team Glen | 7 | 19.9 | 4.7 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 62.0% | 51.7% | 71.4% |
Summer 2021 Open | Good Fellas | 6 | 10.2 | 7.8 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 39.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Draft | Ballers | 11 | 12.5 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 48.4% | 29.5% | 33.3% |
Winter 2020 Draft | The Goodfellas | 7 | 19.7 | 7.1 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 45.8% | 32.7% | 60.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Pink Flamingos | 6 | 5.8 | 3.0 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 38.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Blue Chips | 9 | 16.1 | 6.0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 40.0% | 68.0% |
Fall 2019 Open | Pink Flamingos | 8 | 11.8 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 49.3% | 38.9% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Draft | Purple Cobras | 9 | 14.4 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 29.8% | 72.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | Pink Flamingos | 9 | 13.2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 50.6% | 45.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2019 Open | Pink Flamingos | 9 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 47.4% | 42.9% | 77.8% |
Winter 2019 Open | Pink Flamingos | 15 | 9.3 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 47.2% | 22.2% | 50.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Pink Flamingos | 8 | 6.8 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 32.4% | 17.4% | 54.5% |
Summer 2018 Draft Tournament | Pink Flamingos | 2 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2018 Draft | Pink Flamingos | 6 | 15.0 | 7.2 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 52.1% | 31.0% | 62.5% |
| Career | 207 | 12.3 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 49.3% | 36.6% | 64.3% | |