ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 16vs Chosen 1's | 25 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 8.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 23.8 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 60.0% | 42.1% | 77.8% |
Spring 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 16.7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 60.3% | 36.7% | 70.6% |
Winter 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 23.0 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 58.1% | 46.3% | 78.6% |
Fall 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 8.9 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 36.8% | 11.8% | 73.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 15.5 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 46.8% | 38.7% | 64.3% |
Spring 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 15.8 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 44.2% | 34.8% | 72.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 9 | 17.4 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 53.3% | 46.3% | 89.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 13.3 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 47.8% | 31.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Tribe | 6 | 6.8 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 36.1% | 37.5% | 81.8% |
Spring 2024 Open | Tribe | 7 | 9.1 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 37.5% | 72.2% |
Winter 2024 Open | Tribe | 11 | 11.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 50.5% | 23.3% | 71.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 6 | 20.5 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 45.9% | 22.9% | 65.8% |
Summer 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 10 | 8.4 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 35.7% | 31.7% | 73.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | Tribe | 8 | 7.6 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 10.7% | 53.3% |
Winter 2023 Open | Tribe | 6 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 36.8% | 25.7% | 61.5% |
Fall 2022 Open | Tribe | 6 | 16.2 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.7% | 47.1% | 61.1% |
Summer 2022 Open | Tribe | 5 | 27.0 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 45.6% | 39.5% | 76.2% |
| Career | 123 | 14.1 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 33.6% | 72.3% | |