ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 23vs Ball is Life | 40 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-18 | 5-7 | 1-5 | 12.0 |
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 5 | 28.8 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 52.6% | 46.3% | 73.9% |
Spring 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 10 | 30.9 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 59.7% | 51.0% | 76.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 9 | 28.2 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 51.9% | 37.1% | 85.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 10 | 24.7 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 35.1% | 80.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 10 | 27.2 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 53.2% | 37.1% | 72.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 9 | 34.1 | 5.0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 56.4% | 42.5% | 61.9% |
Winter 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 5 | 25.6 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 54.1% | 42.3% | 73.7% |
Fall 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 9 | 15.6 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 43.9% | 33.9% | 76.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 12 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.1% | 27.9% | 59.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 11 | 22.5 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 46.0% | 86.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 11 | 15.7 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 48.8% | 34.0% | 73.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 8 | 23.9 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 61.5% | 44.4% | 93.1% |
Summer 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 10 | 24.1 | 5.3 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 36.8% | 57.6% |
| Career | 119 | 23.8 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 53.5% | 39.7% | 74.9% | |