ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Date▼ | MIN⇅ | PTS⇅ | OREB⇅ | DREB⇅ | REB⇅ | AST⇅ | STL⇅ | BLK⇅ | TOV⇅ | FG⇅ | 3P⇅ | FT⇅ | PIE⇅ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jul 23vs Ball is Life | 40 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12-23 | 5-14 | 1-1 | 23.5 |
| Jul 16vs Chosen 1's | 25 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10-22 | 5-14 | 5-5 | 23.0 |
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 3 | 30.0 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.5% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 29.4 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 44.7% | 37.2% | 85.7% |
Winter 2026 Open | Older Tropics | 5 | 33.4 | 7.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 48.9% | 38.5% | 83.3% |
Fall 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 27.7 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 38.4% | 69.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 32.9 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 56.3% | 44.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 29.6 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 51.3% | 39.4% | 85.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 29.4 | 5.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 47.1% | 39.8% | 62.5% |
Fall 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 28.6 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 51.4% | 40.4% | 64.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | Tribe | 7 | 23.6 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 44.1% | 28.4% | 88.9% |
Spring 2024 Open | Tribe | 8 | 30.5 | 8.1 | 5.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 41.3% | 82.8% |
Winter 2024 Open | Tribe | 10 | 23.2 | 8.9 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 45.3% | 38.7% | 82.4% |
Fall 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 6 | 28.2 | 5.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 50.9% | 48.4% | 87.5% |
Summer 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 9 | 26.9 | 7.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 47.6% | 44.7% | 92.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 5 | 26.6 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 50.5% | 38.0% | 75.0% |
| Career | 96 | 28.3 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 40.1% | 82.8% | |