ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | We Got Next | 7 | 4.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 38.9% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | We Got Next | 10 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | We Got Next | 16 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 31.3% | 33.3% |
Fall 2023 Open | We Got Next | 18 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 41.1% | 34.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | We Got Next | 14 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 30.8% | 24.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | We Got Next | 12 | 5.8 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 21.4% | 20.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | We Got Next | 12 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 35.0% | 31.3% | 100.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | We Got Next | 18 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 27.7% | 33.3% |
Summer 2022 Open | We Got Next | 6 | 12.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 29.8% | 23.5% | 100.0% |
| Career | 113 | 5.8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 33.4% | 27.8% | 55.0% | |