ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2025 Open | Ball is Life | 2 | 15.0 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 36.7% | 30.0% | 66.7% |
Summer 2025 Open | Ball is Life | 2 | 28.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 39.6% | 41.2% | 100.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 5 | 18.6 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 37.3% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Tribe | 9 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 46.4% | 41.1% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Straight Jacket | 6 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 16.7% | 12.5% | 75.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Tribe | 8 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 42.5% | 39.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2024 Open | Tribe | 5 | 10.2 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 43.6% | 40.7% | 85.7% |
Fall 2023 Open | TRIBE 2 | 4 | 19.0 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 34.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 8 | 4.5 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 29.2% | 30.8% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Tribe | 5 | 19.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 37.9% | 29.9% | 75.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Tribe | 6 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 36.4% | 72.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 8 | 8.8 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 41.2% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Straight Jacket | 16 | 13.6 | 7.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 48.2% | 37.5% | 84.6% |
Summer 2022 Open | TRIBE 2 | 5 | 38.0 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 47.6% | 39.7% | 55.6% |
| Career | 89 | 14.0 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 42.6% | 36.5% | 76.2% | |