ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | The Board Room | 5 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 21.7% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | The Board Room | 8 | 8.5 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 52.9% | 33.3% | 40.9% |
Fall 2025 Open | Bussin' | 7 | 9.1 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 15.6% | 39.3% |
Summer 2025 Open | Bussin' | 4 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 17.6% | 55.6% |
Spring 2025 Open | Free Agents | 2 | 15.0 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 39.3% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | We Got Next | 8 | 9.0 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 41.3% | 18.5% | 55.6% |
Fall 2024 Open | The Board Room | 5 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 62.5% |
Summer 2024 Open | Free Agents | 8 | 7.4 | 6.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 29.8% | 20.6% | 22.2% |
Spring 2024 Open | We Got Next | 3 | 1.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 10.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | We Got Next | 8 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 43.5% | 13.3% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 6 | 11.5 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.6% | 33.3% | 66.7% |
Fall 2022 Open | Free Agents | 5 | 7.8 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 17.6% | 75.0% |
| Career | 70 | 7.4 | 6.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 37.5% | 22.4% | 50.0% | |