ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | High Flyers | 1 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | High Flyers | 6 | 17.7 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 63.5% | 59.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | High Flyers | 6 | 12.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 61.9% | 71.4% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Highflyers | 7 | 15.1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 50.7% | 61.1% | 14.3% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | OutLawz | 1 | 27.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | OutLawz | 2 | 27.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 60.7% | 58.3% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | High Flyers | 1 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | High Flyers | 5 | 8.8 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.5% | 37.9% | 37.5% |
Winter 2012 Open | High Flyers | 2 | 16.5 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 61.1% | 60.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2011 Open | High Flyers | 3 | 12.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2011 Open | High Flyers | 6 | 15.7 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.1% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2010 Open | High Flyers | 5 | 15.2 | 5.6 | 5.0 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 34.2% | 35.6% | 50.0% |
Summer 2010 Open | High Flyers | 5 | 19.4 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 51.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2010 Open | Storm | 7 | 23.6 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 51.8% | 56.3% | 68.8% |
Fall 2009 Open | Storm | 6 | 14.0 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 65.2% | 72.4% | 75.0% |
Summer 2009 Open | Storm | 10 | 17.3 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 63.9% | 66.7% | 87.5% |
| Career | 73 | 16.2 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 51.7% | 52.7% | 61.2% | |