ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2014 Open | OutLawz | 2 | 15.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 61.9% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | OutLawz | 4 | 22.3 | 6.5 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 61.5% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | OutLawz | 1 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 38.1% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | OutLawz | 4 | 23.5 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 57.6% | 60.5% | 75.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | United | 3 | 16.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 58.1% | 60.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | United | 6 | 25.0 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 64.2% | 59.2% | 94.4% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Kings | 1 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Kings | 4 | 10.8 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 72.7% | 75.0% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Kings | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Kings | 4 | 25.8 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 51.4% | 48.8% | 77.8% |
Spring 2012 Open | AwesomeNESS | 5 | 22.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 71.7% | 78.4% | 55.6% |
Winter 2012 Open | OutLawz | 9 | 14.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 56.8% | 55.8% | 88.2% |
Fall 2010 Open | High Flyers | 3 | 13.7 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 53.3% | 56.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2009 Open | Storm | 4 | 21.0 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 69.4% | 71.4% | 75.0% |
Summer 2009 Open | Storm | 8 | 15.6 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 53.7% | 91.7% |
| Career | 59 | 18.1 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 59.2% | 59.2% | 80.0% | |