ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2017 Open Tournament | Lake Houston Live | 2 | 30.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 62.5% | 60.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Lake Houston Live | 18 | 24.9 | 7.7 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 60.2% | 61.8% | 90.3% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Lake | 4 | 34.5 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 64.1% | 60.9% | 83.3% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Lake | 18 | 23.7 | 7.6 | 6.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 55.1% | 59.0% | 90.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Lake | 18 | 27.4 | 7.9 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 56.7% | 58.7% | 94.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Lake | 20 | 28.7 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 64.4% | 60.7% | 90.9% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Ball So Hard | 4 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 38.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Ball So Hard | 12 | 14.8 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 44.4% | 39.1% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | United | 6 | 22.3 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 53.3% | 59.1% | 85.7% |
Winter 2013 Open | United | 12 | 24.3 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 61.4% | 66.7% | 80.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Cobras | 4 | 24.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 58.8% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Cobras | 8 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 32.3% | 80.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Cobras | 4 | 21.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 40.9% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Cobras | 16 | 16.9 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.7% | 39.1% | 72.7% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | High Flyers | 2 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | High Flyers | 12 | 23.8 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 52.6% | 55.4% | 80.0% |
| Career | 160 | 22.9 | 7.1 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 53.7% | 52.9% | 87.1% | |