ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2013 Open | The Lake | 8 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 42.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Cobras | 3 | 8.7 | 5.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 38.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Cobras | 1 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 90.9% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Cobras | 1 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Cobras | 2 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 41.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Cobras | 4 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 41.2% | 33.3% | 83.3% |
Spring 2012 Open | Cobras | 5 | 9.0 | 4.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 45.2% | 42.9% | 50.0% |
Winter 2012 Open | Winners | 5 | 9.6 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 53.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
| Career | 29 | 8.5 | 5.9 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.4% | 22.5% | 62.1% | |