ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | 4 Brothers | 2 | 14.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 78.6% | 100.0% | 60.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 7 | 9.3 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 59.1% | 71.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | 4 Brothers | 2 | 13.0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 5 | 7.6 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 54.8% | 14.3% | 75.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Mercs | 8 | 9.6 | 4.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 31.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Redeem Team | 2 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Texas Heat | 1 | 14.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Texas Heat | 7 | 13.6 | 3.1 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 54.8% | 44.4% | 70.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Texas Heat | 7 | 12.0 | 5.7 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 48.6% | 52.4% | 50.0% |
| Career | 41 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 56.0% | 46.2% | 64.1% | |