ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Below The Rim | 2 | 29.5 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 71.9% | 100.0% | 90.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Below The Rim | 6 | 14.0 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 56.5% | 28.6% | 83.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Vets | 2 | 21.5 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 58.3% | 54.5% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Vets | 6 | 12.5 | 8.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 57.6% | 23.1% | 40.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | The Fundamentalists | 1 | 30.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Fundamentalists | 8 | 33.1 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65.9% | 60.9% | 43.3% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | The Fundamentalists | 2 | 19.5 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 25.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | The Fundamentalists | 7 | 24.7 | 11.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 61.7% | 50.0% | 55.0% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Fundamentalists | 1 | 20.0 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Fundamentalists | 8 | 25.0 | 9.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 45.1% | 73.0% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Texas Heat | 1 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 29.4% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Texas Heat | 7 | 17.7 | 9.1 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 48.5% | 35.1% | 57.9% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Lunch Ballers | 1 | 23.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 55.6% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Lunch Ballers | 8 | 14.4 | 7.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 53.6% | 40.5% | 53.3% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Lunch Ballers | 1 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Lunch Ballers | 6 | 16.7 | 8.0 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 49.3% | 43.8% | 72.0% |
| Career | 67 | 20.6 | 9.0 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 57.8% | 43.7% | 63.4% | |