ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | We Get Buckets | 2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 20.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | We Get Buckets | 6 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 64.3% | 57.9% | 40.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Agents | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Agents | 2 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 30.0% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | Lunch Ballers | 5 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Texas Heat | 5 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 46.6% | 41.4% | 60.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Texas Heat | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Texas Heat | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Redeem Team | 2 | 12.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 52.9% | 55.6% | 66.7% |
Summer 2011 Open | Fleetness | 1 | 16.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 83.3% | 80.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 27 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 48.9% | 40.9% | 53.3% | |