ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | 4 Brothers | 2 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Fall 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 7 | 16.7 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 52.5% | 46.7% | 86.4% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | The Vets | 2 | 16.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 63.2% | 83.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | The Vets | 6 | 14.7 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 61.4% | 55.6% | 72.7% |
Spring 2013 Open | Veterans | 1 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | Beamers | 1 | 36.0 | 27.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 45.5% | 36.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Beamers | 4 | 19.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.2% | 62.5% | 57.1% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Veterans | 2 | 31.5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 65.0% | 55.6% | 75.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Veterans | 7 | 27.7 | 4.6 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 54.4% | 50.0% | 74.1% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Veterans | 2 | 19.0 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 65.2% | 40.0% | 75.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Veterans | 8 | 24.8 | 4.4 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 47.8% | 73.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Rebels | 3 | 13.7 | 5.3 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 60.0% | 66.7% | 77.8% |
Spring 2011 Open | Rebels | 3 | 25.0 | 9.7 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 65.1% | 62.5% | 82.4% |
| Career | 48 | 20.5 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 58.9% | 51.2% | 75.3% | |