ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Pippen Ain't Easy | 1 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Pippen Ain't Easy | 7 | 6.0 | 9.9 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 60.6% | 16.7% | 100.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Smash Bros. | 1 | 3.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 6 | 5.0 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 48.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Smash Bros. | 2 | 7.5 | 11.5 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 75.0% | 100.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Smash Bros. | 6 | 4.8 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 59.1% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | The Fundamentalists | 6 | 9.0 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 54.2% | 25.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2013 Open Tournament | The Fundamentalists | 1 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Fundamentalists | 6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 53.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% |
Fall 2012 Open | Beamers | 5 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 58.3% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Veterans | 2 | 11.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 52.9% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Veterans | 5 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Redeem Team | 1 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 5V5 TOURNAMENT | Team 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Redeem Team | 1 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 66.7% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2011 Open | Prayer Tower | 9 | 6.0 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 59.0% | 50.0% | 57.1% |
| Career | 61 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 55.7% | 42.5% | 56.3% | |