ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | 4 Brothers | 2 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 52.9% | 42.9% | 33.3% |
Fall 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 7 | 12.3 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 55.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | 4 Brothers | 2 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 68.8% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | 4 Brothers | 5 | 11.0 | 8.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 52.1% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Smash Bros. | 2 | 13.5 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 33.3% |
Spring 2014 Open | Smash Bros. | 6 | 12.0 | 7.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 51.6% | 75.0% | 37.5% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | UHoopaz | 2 | 12.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 68.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2014 Open | UHoopaz | 8 | 10.3 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 55.9% | 16.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2013 Open | The Mercs | 8 | 15.3 | 7.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 52.5% | 38.1% | 72.7% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Texas Heat | 1 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 75.0% |
Spring 2013 Open | UHoopaz | 5 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Texas Heat | 1 | 10.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Texas Heat | 4 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 47.2% | 12.5% | 50.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | Texas Heat | 7 | 17.7 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 54.6% | 55.0% | 58.3% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Fleetness | 4 | 14.5 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 52.2% | 57.1% | 85.7% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Mecca | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Mecca | 6 | 10.0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 54.3% | 100.0% | 70.0% |
Summer 2011 Open | Rebels | 3 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2011 Open | Fleetness | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 75 | 11.5 | 6.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 53.2% | 48.2% | 62.8% | |