ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Chosen 1's | 3 | 11.7 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 36.8% | 40.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | All The Smoke | 5 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 44.8% | 33.3% | 100.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Death Row | 8 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 24.4% | 62.5% |
Fall 2023 Open | Death Row | 4 | 15.8 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 38.1% | 70.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 4 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 4 | 11.8 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 40.5% | 31.8% | 54.5% |
Winter 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 5 | 12.4 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 42.0% | 37.9% | 64.3% |
Fall 2022 Open | All The Smoke | 5 | 13.8 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 70.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | All The Smoke | 2 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 66.7% | 57.1% | 50.0% |
| Career | 40 | 12.0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 47.1% | 34.6% | 57.8% | |