ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
Per-game value and rank — click a stat to open its leaderboard.
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 5.3 | 6.9 | 7.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 38.6% | 15.8% | 0.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 4 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | FAFO | 1 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 6.3 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 52.3% | 23.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 6.4 | 5.1 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 44.9% | 27.3% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 38.1% | 23.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 18.8% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 31.8% | 8.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 3.6 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 13 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 5.9 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 39.7% | 30.4% | 0.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 8.3% | 40.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 58.6% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 5.0 | 5.1 | 5.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 41.4% | 19.0% | 60.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2021 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open Tournament | Older Tropics | 1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Older Tropics | 4 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 33.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Spring 2019 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 4.7 | 4.9 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 44.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 5.4 | 4.0 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 54.3% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
Fall 2018 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 38.9% | 18.8% | 20.0% |
Spring 2018 Open | Older Tropics | 2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 75.0% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 10.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2017 Open | Tropics | 7 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Tropics | 10 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 51.4% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Tropics | 9 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Tropics | 9 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
Fall 2016 Open | Tropics | 10 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 54.0% | 31.6% | 20.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Tropics | 8 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 70.0% | 16.7% | 20.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Tropics | 10 | 6.4 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 55.1% | 43.5% | 0.0% |
Winter 2016 Open | Tropics | 11 | 4.9 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 56.1% | 47.1% | 0.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Tropics | 7 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 34.6% | 27.3% | 16.7% |
Summer 2015 Open Tournament | Tropics | 1 | 14.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2015 Open | Tropics | 8 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 64.8% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2015 Open | Tropics | 7 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 38.8% | 17.6% | 60.0% |
Winter 2015 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 20.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2015 Open | Tropics | 7 | 5.9 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 55.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Tropics | 3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tropics | 8 | 3.6 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.3% | 9.1% | 66.7% |
Summer 2014 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2014 Open | Tropics | 9 | 7.7 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 53.4% | 23.5% | 33.3% |
Spring 2014 Open Tournament | Tropics | 3 | 6.0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 46.7% | 30.0% | 20.0% |
Spring 2014 Open | Tropics | 8 | 6.0 | 4.9 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 51.2% | 21.4% | 25.0% |
Winter 2014 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 3.0 | 7.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2014 Open | Tropics | 8 | 14.0 | 3.9 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 56.3% | 43.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Tropics | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2013 Open | Tropics | 6 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 9.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 51.1% | 38.5% | 0.0% |
Summer 2013 Open | Tropics | 8 | 7.9 | 7.0 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 41.3% | 31.8% | 57.1% |
Spring 2013 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 8.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2013 Open | Tropics | 8 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 53.0% | 34.8% | 40.0% |
Winter 2013 Draft Tournament | The Dallas Pretzels | 1 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 31.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Tropics | 5 | 3.8 | 7.4 | 9.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 47.4% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Draft | The Dallas Pretzels | 4 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 8.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 26.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2013 Open | Tropics | 8 | 8.0 | 7.4 | 8.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 46.9% | 15.0% | 20.0% |
Fall 2012 Open Tournament | D-Up | 2 | 11.0 | 6.5 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 14.3% | 25.0% |
Fall 2012 Open | D-Up | 8 | 9.5 | 9.9 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 37.9% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open Tournament | Simply Skilled | 1 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% |
SUMMER 2012 Open | Simply Skilled | 6 | 4.5 | 6.7 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 38.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2012 Open Tournament | Simply Skilled | 1 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 25.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2012 Open | Simply Skilled | 5 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 35.7% | 55.6% |
| Career | 369 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 46.1% | 28.4% | 29.9% | |