ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Shooters Shoot | 2 | 18.5 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 60.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2018 Open | The Soldiers | 1 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2017 Open | Getting Older | 6 | 12.2 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 51.8% | 25.0% | 73.3% |
Spring 2017 Open | Getting Older | 5 | 22.8 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 66.2% | 37.5% | 78.1% |
Winter 2017 Open | Giv3 N' Go | 9 | 17.9 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 59.8% | 40.9% | 66.7% |
Fall 2016 Open | Giv3 N' Go | 8 | 16.5 | 9.3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 49.0% | 35.3% | 64.9% |
Summer 2016 Open | Giv3 N' Go | 9 | 11.8 | 5.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 42.9% | 61.1% |
Spring 2016 Open | Torch | 7 | 20.3 | 10.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 56.3% | 37.5% | 79.3% |
Winter 2016 Open | Torch | 4 | 21.3 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 58.2% | 28.6% | 65.5% |
| Career | 51 | 16.8 | 7.8 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 55.7% | 37.7% | 69.3% | |