ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fall 2023 Open | Tribe | 4 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 52.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Tribe | 6 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 54.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Terror Squad | 8 | 11.8 | 9.5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 57.1% | 20.0% | 71.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | Straight Jacket | 3 | 13.7 | 8.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 48.6% | 0.0% | 71.4% |
Summer 2022 Open | Tribe | 8 | 7.5 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 48.1% | 20.0% | 46.2% |
Spring 2022 Open | Tribe | 8 | 6.6 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 57.1% | 0.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2022 Open | Triple Threat | 11 | 12.4 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 59.0% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Triple Threat | 1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Triple Threat | 9 | 10.2 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 65.0% | 100.0% | 68.4% |
Summer 2021 Open | Triple Threat | 4 | 8.0 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 42.4% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Career | 62 | 9.3 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 55.4% | 17.2% | 62.4% | |