ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | Tuf Buckets | 4 | 1.3 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Tuf Buckets | 9 | 3.3 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 41.4% | 28.6% | 50.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 48.1% | 25.0% | 75.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 5 | 4.8 | 7.6 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 61.1% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 8 | 3.1 | 6.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 3.9 | 6.3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.5% | 16.7% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 3.3 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 58.3% | 40.0% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 56.0% | 42.9% | 40.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 6 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 12.5% | 0.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 41.9% | 37.5% | 50.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | Older Tropics | 13 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 54.5% | 42.9% | 55.6% |
Fall 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 9 | 3.3 | 7.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 52.4% | 37.5% | 55.6% |
Summer 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 46.2% | 45.5% | 83.3% |
Spring 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 11 | 4.0 | 8.4 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 37.2% | 23.1% | 75.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | Older Tropics | 9 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 48.3% | 41.7% | 75.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | The Late Show | 1 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | The Late Show | 9 | 3.7 | 7.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 61.9% | 57.1% | 37.5% |
Summer 2021 Open | Older Tropics | 10 | 5.3 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 51.4% | 50.0% | 70.6% |
Winter 2020 Open Tournament | Older Tropics | 1 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 10.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 3.6 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 50.0% | 44.4% | 33.3% |
Spring 2019 Open | Older Tropics | 5 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 71.4% | 25.0% | 62.5% |
Winter 2019 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 41.2% | 0.0% | 20.0% |
Fall 2018 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 7.1 | 8.4 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 50.0% | 16.7% | 68.8% |
Winter 2018 Open | Older Tropics | 7 | 7.1 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 43.6% | 35.3% | 62.5% |
Fall 2017 Open | Tropics | 7 | 8.3 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 72.7% | 44.4% | 66.7% |
Summer 2017 Open | Tropics | 9 | 8.9 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 58.8% | 45.5% | 62.5% |
Spring 2017 Open | Tropics | 7 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 70.8% | 44.4% | 100.0% |
Winter 2017 Open | Tropics | 9 | 11.3 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 60.0% | 45.5% | 74.1% |
Fall 2016 Open | Tropics | 9 | 15.4 | 8.8 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 57.3% | 38.5% | 51.9% |
Summer 2016 Open | Tropics | 9 | 12.0 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 62.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open | Tropics | 10 | 11.1 | 8.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 60.3% | 44.4% | 65.6% |
Winter 2016 Open | Tropics | 11 | 12.8 | 9.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 62.8% | 37.5% | 71.1% |
Fall 2015 Open Tournament | Tropics | 2 | 9.5 | 7.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% |
Fall 2015 Open | Tropics | 7 | 8.6 | 10.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 20.0% | 47.4% |
Winter 2015 Open | Tropics | 8 | 17.9 | 9.0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 70.4% | 78.6% | 66.7% |
Fall 2014 Open Tournament | Tropics | 3 | 10.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 50.0% |
Fall 2014 Open | Tropics | 8 | 11.9 | 10.6 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 61.5% | 38.5% | 62.5% |
Winter 2014 Open | Tropics | 6 | 17.2 | 9.8 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 69.8% | 42.9% | 85.7% |
Fall 2013 Open Tournament | Tropics | 3 | 10.7 | 10.0 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2013 Open | Tropics | 7 | 13.7 | 11.6 | 4.9 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 52.6% | 30.4% | 56.3% |
Winter 2013 Open Tournament | Tropics | 6 | 7.8 | 8.5 | 3.8 | 3.3 | 0.3 | 39.1% | 37.5% | 83.3% |
Winter 2013 Open | Tropics | 7 | 13.7 | 8.7 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 52.0% | 24.0% | 57.1% |
| Career | 319 | 7.0 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 55.1% | 36.5% | 62.7% | |