ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Chosen 1's | 5 | 11.6 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 40.8% | 37.5% | 80.0% |
Winter 2025 Open | Death Row | 9 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.7% | 26.3% | 58.3% |
Summer 2024 Open | FAFO | 8 | 12.9 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 41.2% | 36.0% | 41.7% |
Summer 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 8 | 9.4 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 41.8% | 47.4% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 9 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 44.3% | 32.5% | 44.4% |
Winter 2023 Open | All The Smoke | 7 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 37.5% | 75.0% |
Fall 2022 Open | All The Smoke | 4 | 7.8 | 6.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 44.4% | 41.2% | 0.0% |
| Career | 50 | 10.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 43.1% | 36.5% | 57.1% | |