ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winter 2026 Open | My Name Jeff | 7 | 9.3 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 36.2% | 32.4% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | 5AM Scrubs | 4 | 15.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 44.2% | 40.0% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | 5AM Scrubs | 8 | 10.1 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 40.8% | 36.4% | 50.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | PVGNE | 1 | 10.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open Tournament | Power Rangers | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2017 Open | Power Rangers | 6 | 8.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 48.1% | 75.0% |
Spring 2017 Open Tournament | Benchwarmers | 1 | 25.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 55.6% | 80.0% |
Spring 2017 Open | Benchwarmers | 8 | 17.5 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 50.0% | 49.2% | 75.0% |
Summer 2016 Open | Benchwarmers | 9 | 19.4 | 6.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 46.8% | 38.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2016 Open Tournament | Benchwarmers | 1 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 34.8% | 14.3% | 0.0% |
Spring 2016 Open | Benchwarmers | 6 | 15.0 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 40.2% | 28.1% | 66.7% |
| Career | 52 | 13.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 44.2% | 37.6% | 71.1% | |