ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 3 | 4.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Team Noah | 8 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 52.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% |
Fall 2025 Open | Team Chris | 4 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 7 | 6.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 50.0% | 36.4% | 62.5% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Ted | 8 | 7.9 | 4.8 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 64.3% | 33.3% | 58.3% |
Winter 2025 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 54.2% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
Fall 2024 Open | Hills N Dales | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 39 | 4.9 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 55.6% | 31.0% | 48.5% | |