ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Nuit Nuit | 2 | 1.0 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2024 Open | Nuit Nuit | 6 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 69.2% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft Tournament | Salt N Pepa (H) | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | Saggy Ballers | 1 | 4.0 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Draft | Salt N Pepa (H) | 6 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 62.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | Saggy Ballers | 6 | 1.8 | 9.8 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 31.3% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | Birkenstocks | 2 | 8.5 | 14.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 55.6% | 0.0% | 63.6% |
Winter 2024 Draft | Birkenstocks | 7 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 73.3% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | Search & Rescue | 2 | 4.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2023 Draft | Search & Rescue | 6 | 2.5 | 13.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 37.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | RIM Raptors | 1 | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Buckets | 2 | 7.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 36.4% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 6 | 5.0 | 10.7 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 57.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Buckets | 4 | 4.0 | 7.0 | 4.8 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 77.8% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | RIM Raptors | 1 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Spring 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 8 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2023 Open | RIM Raptors | 9 | 2.3 | 7.0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 52.6% | 0.0% | 25.0% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Love On the Spectrum | 7 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | REIGN | 2 | 0.0 | 7.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | REIGN | 6 | 1.3 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | REIGN | 2 | 0.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | REIGN | 8 | 1.3 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | Cobra Kai | 1 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | Cobra Kai | 7 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 83.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | WE Hustle | 1 | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | WE Hustle | 7 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% |
| Career | 112 | 2.5 | 7.1 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 51.4% | 20.0% | 47.8% | |