ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summer 2026 Open | What did I miss? | 2 | 16.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 54.5% | 46.2% | 100.0% |
Spring 2026 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 7 | 22.0 | 6.6 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 42.1% | 36.0% | 84.6% |
Summer 2025 Open | Team Kai | 4 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 21.4% | 22.6% | 0.0% |
Summer 2025 Veterans | Team Ted | 4 | 17.8 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 48.1% | 47.5% | 66.7% |
Winter 2025 Open | Team Josh Martin | 7 | 16.0 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 37.1% | 24.5% | 80.8% |
Fall 2024 Open | PRIME | 6 | 21.7 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 36.8% | 38.0% | 84.2% |
Summer 2024 Open | PRIME | 6 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 37.8% | 29.6% | 78.6% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | Buckets N' Disability Checks | 1 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 43.8% | 20.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | Buckets N' Disability Checks | 6 | 20.2 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 44.6% | 33.9% | 84.8% |
Winter 2024 Draft Tournament | The Answers | 2 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 57.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Winter 2024 Draft | The Answers | 6 | 17.7 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 52.7% | 46.2% | 57.1% |
Fall 2023 Draft Tournament | TELEKINESIS | 1 | 17.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 25.0% | 27.3% | 88.9% |
Fall 2023 Draft | TELEKINESIS | 4 | 18.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 41.5% | 34.1% | 75.0% |
Summer 2023 Open Tournament | PRIME | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 0.0% |
Summer 2023 Veterans Tournament | Past our PRIME | 1 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2023 Open | PRIME | 5 | 18.2 | 2.4 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 36.4% | 37.9% | 66.7% |
Summer 2023 Veterans | Past our PRIME | 4 | 21.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 41.9% | 36.0% | 71.4% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | PRIME | 1 | 15.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 35.7% | 30.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2023 Open | PRIME | 7 | 21.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 56.6% | 49.3% | 66.7% |
Winter 2023 Open | PRIME | 8 | 14.8 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.0% | 35.2% | 63.6% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Stranger Things | 7 | 4.7 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 23.4% | 20.7% | 83.3% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 31.6% | 26.7% | 0.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | ETHER | 8 | 17.5 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 45.8% | 46.6% | 100.0% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Spring 2022 Open | ETHER | 5 | 13.6 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 39.1% | 25.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 27.3% | 22.2% | 0.0% |
Winter 2022 Open | ETHER | 8 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 36.5% | 30.9% | 60.0% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | LOS COCHINOS | 3 | 11.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 36.1% | 32.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | LOS COCHINOS | 7 | 12.3 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.7% | 32.7% | 63.6% |
Spring 2021 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% |
Spring 2021 Open | ETHER | 4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2020 Open | UHSA BLACK | 8 | 20.3 | 4.9 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% |
Fall 2019 Draft Tournament | Astroworld | 2 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 23.1% | 20.0% | 0.0% |
Fall 2019 Draft | Astroworld | 8 | 13.1 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.2% | 33.8% | 25.0% |
SUMMER 2019 Open Tournament | 8 Mambas (BND) | 2 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 26.7% | 27.3% | 66.7% |
SUMMER 2019 Open | 8 Mambas (BND) | 7 | 16.0 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 46.1% | 47.6% | 0.0% |
Winter 2019 Open Tournament | 8 Mambas (BND) | 1 | 12.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% |
Winter 2019 Open | 8 Mambas (BND) | 7 | 15.6 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 46.4% | 81.8% |
Fall 2018 Draft Tournament | Ether | 1 | 12.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 0.0% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Ether | 8 | 19.1 | 5.8 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 52.1% | 45.3% | 85.7% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | Real Ones | 1 | 15.0 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 46.2% | 28.6% | 33.3% |
Summer 2018 Open | Real Ones | 6 | 18.2 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 80.0% |
Winter 2018 Open Tournament | NuStar | 2 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 11.1% | 50.0% |
Winter 2018 Open | NuStar | 7 | 12.1 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 37.8% | 78.6% |
| Career | 193 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 42.5% | 37.5% | 76.7% | |