ULTIMATE HOOPS
Loading…
| Season | Team | GP | PPG | RPG | APG | SPG | BPG | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spring 2026 Open | Manny Manny Nanney & Asc | 2 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Winter 2026 Open | Dallas National | 1 | 15.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 62.5% | 75.0% | 100.0% |
Summer 2024 Open Tournament | Clear Out | 1 | 27.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 50.0% | 91.7% |
Summer 2024 Open | Clear Out | 5 | 17.2 | 7.0 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 42.3% | 26.9% | 86.4% |
Spring 2024 Veterans Tournament | Buckets N' Disability Checks | 1 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 40.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
Spring 2024 Veterans | Buckets N' Disability Checks | 5 | 12.4 | 10.4 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 65.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
Spring 2023 Open Tournament | 99 Problems | 1 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 66.7% | 0.0% | 66.7% |
Spring 2023 Open | 99 Problems | 5 | 13.2 | 6.6 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 67.6% | 33.3% | 92.9% |
Winter 2023 Open | 99 Problems | 9 | 17.8 | 12.0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 64.0% | 47.1% | 80.9% |
Fall 2022 Draft | Last Chance U | 7 | 20.3 | 11.0 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 55.6% | 30.0% | 68.4% |
Summer 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 42.9% | 0.0% | 75.0% |
Summer 2022 Open | ETHER | 4 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 46.2% | 21.4% | 64.3% |
Spring 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 15.5 | 10.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 56.3% | 33.3% | 84.6% |
Spring 2022 Open | ETHER | 7 | 14.0 | 11.9 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 55.4% | 37.9% | 71.4% |
Winter 2022 Open Tournament | ETHER | 2 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 58.3% | 0.0% | 85.7% |
Winter 2022 Open | ETHER | 7 | 9.3 | 8.0 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 49.0% | 13.3% | 68.4% |
Fall 2021 Open Tournament | ETHER | 3 | 15.7 | 10.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 59.3% | 37.5% | 60.0% |
Fall 2021 Open | ETHER | 6 | 12.0 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 54.5% | 35.7% | 79.2% |
Winter 2019 Open | 8 Mambas (BND) | 6 | 10.3 | 10.8 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 45.5% | 21.4% | 69.2% |
Fall 2018 Draft | Bigger Than You | 8 | 22.1 | 12.9 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 54.8% | 40.5% | 78.8% |
Summer 2018 Open Tournament | PVGNE | 2 | 25.0 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 50.0% | 40.0% | 80.0% |
Summer 2018 Open | PVGNE | 7 | 13.6 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 49.3% | 19.0% | 77.8% |
Spring 2018 Open Tournament | PVGNE | 3 | 17.7 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 55.0% | 33.3% | 54.5% |
Spring 2018 Open | PVGNE | 7 | 19.6 | 12.7 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 66.7% | 21.1% | 65.4% |
Winter 2017 Open | Power Rangers | 7 | 12.7 | 10.9 | 3.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 31.6% | 22.4% | 69.6% |
| Career | 110 | 15.1 | 10.2 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 52.8% | 29.4% | 74.7% | |